Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATEP 2009 GP LIMITED

Company number SC353443

Registered office address
319 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5AS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 889 LIMITED 14 Jan 2009 - 19 May 2009