AWM CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LTD

Company number SC344872

Registered office address
12 Newhouses Road, Broxburn, West Lothian, EH52 5NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
5 X DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Jun 2008 - 23 Feb 2012