STRATHCLYDE PARK LANE (RENT 2 BUY) LIMITED

Company number SC344773

Registered office address
87 Port Dundas Road, Cowcaddens, Glasgow, G4 0HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5393) LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 14 Aug 2008