LEISURECORP SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC340903

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLCTH LIMITED 08 May 2008 - 23 May 2008
MM&S (5360) LIMITED 07 Apr 2008 - 08 May 2008