Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC LEARNING LIMITED

Company number SC340447

Registered office address
2 George Square, Castle Brae, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MN NOVA (24) LIMITED 29 Mar 2008 - 15 Jul 2008