HEARTLANDS (CENTRAL) LIMITED

Company number SC338256

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH2 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBOSCOT (67) LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 23 Oct 2012