ABERDEEN INFRASTRUCTURE FEEDER GP LIMITED

Company number SC336919

Registered office address
10 Queens Terrace, Aberdeen, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSEMP GP LIMITED 26 Sep 2011 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR ISAF CIP GP LIMITED 30 Jan 2008 - 26 Sep 2011