Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNDIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC336540

Registered office address
46 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO.473) LIMITED 22 Jan 2008 - 24 Apr 2009