COSTAIN UPSTREAM LIMITED

Company number SC336371

Registered office address
56 Carden Place, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
CLERKMAXWELL LIMITED 03 Oct 2008 - 03 Feb 2014
MM&S (5340) LIMITED 18 Jan 2008 - 03 Oct 2008