OCEANSGATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC335299

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, Aberdeen, AB10 1WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACE D'OR 667 LIMITED 14 Dec 2007 - 29 Jan 2008