Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEIR GROUP AFRICAN IP LIMITED

Company number SC333781

Registered office address
10th Floor 1 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5316) LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 29 Nov 2007