SMITH TAVERNER LIMITED

Company number SC333548

Registered office address
C/O Clements Ca, 17 Colquhoun Square, Helensburgh, Scotland, G84 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOINCOGNITA LIMITED 23 Feb 2012 - 12 Apr 2017
ANGUS TAVERNER LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 23 Feb 2012