Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHEATSHEAF GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC331839

Registered office address
The Reay Forest Estate Office, Achfary, Sutherland, IV27 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TM 1290 LIMITED 03 Oct 2007 - 01 Apr 2008