STRATHCLYDE PARK LANE (BRAEHEAD) LIMITED

Company number SC329824

Registered office address
Finlay House 10-14 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5285) LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 07 Dec 2007