Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGMAR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC327164

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
LOSTLANE LIMITED 03 Jul 2007 - 24 Aug 2007