EDINBURGH BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number SC325797

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, Atholl Exchange 6 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Lothians, EH3 8EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5113 - Agents in building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (51) LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 09 Aug 2007