ALLAN WATER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number SC324512

Registered office address
24b Kenilworth Road, Bridge Of Allan, Stirling, FK9 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1105) LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 02 Aug 2007