DEEP TEK IP LIMITED

Company number SC320998

Registered office address
Kilburns House, Newport On Tay, Fife, DD6 8PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (49) LIMITED 13 Apr 2007 - 30 May 2007