ADC NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number SC320352

Registered office address
5th Floor 7 Castle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7250 - Maintenance office & computing mach
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (46) LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 12 Apr 2007