Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCOLADE HEATING LIMITED

Company number SC320142

Registered office address
Pitreavie Drive, Pitreavie Business Park, Dunfermline, Fkfe, KY11 8US
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 149 LIMITED 02 Apr 2007 - 01 May 2007