Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKFIELD ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD.

Company number SC319142

Registered office address
10 Knockbreck Street, Tain, Ross-Shire, IV19 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCHFIELD ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. 21 Mar 2007 - 02 Apr 2007