Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC319102

Registered office address
Johnstone House, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 965 LIMITED 21 Mar 2007 - 26 Mar 2007