ARCHANGEL DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number SC318750

Registered office address
19 Rutland Square, Edinburgh, EH1 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (43) LIMITED 16 Mar 2007 - 23 Mar 2007