Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTHILL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC317624

Registered office address
Peregrine House Peregrine Road, Westhill Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, Scotland, AB32 6JL
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
2 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
KYROGEN LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 29 Nov 2010