EUROPEAN ASSOCIATION FOR SECURE TRANSACTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC317569

Registered office address
3 Walker Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN ATM SECURITY TEAM LIMITED 01 Mar 2007 - 17 Jul 2018