WINNETKA LIMITED

Company number SC315171

Registered office address
Unit 11 Swanston Steading, Swanston Road, Edinburgh, Lothian, Scotland, EH10 7DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (40) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 23 Feb 2007