HERBOREAL LTD.

Company number SC315167

Registered office address
3 Polwarth Park, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH11 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (37) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 02 Feb 2007