ARDEN MARKETING AND DESIGN LTD

Company number SC314210

Registered office address
Ladywood Lodge, Rhu-Na-Haven Road, Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, AB34 5JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (34) LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 18 Jan 2007