MFORM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC313032

Registered office address
160 Dundee Street, Edinburgh, EH11 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1400) LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 27 Mar 2007