ELGIN HEALTH (CLACKMANNANSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number SC312130

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTH (CLACKMANNANSHIRE) LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 14 Apr 2016
MM&S (5175) LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 19 Mar 2007