SIGNUM CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company number SC311867

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit, Spiersbridge Business Park, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1075) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 29 Nov 2006