LA GIETTAZ PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC311333

Registered office address
Whitekirk Mains Farm, Whitekirk, Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland, EH42 1XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (32) LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 04 Jan 2007