CERVELLO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC311331

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, Atholl Exchange 6 Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (30) LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 15 Jan 2007