BOS EDINBURGH NO 1 LIMITED

Company number SC311330

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSIF INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Dec 2009 - 06 Feb 2012
UBERIOR INTEGRATED LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 17 Dec 2009