Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.T.H INSTRUMENTS LTD

Company number SC310488

Registered office address
1 Melville Terrace, Stirling, Stirlingshire, FK8 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MMDL) LIMITED 17 Oct 2006 - 22 Apr 2009