Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRIVE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC310085

Registered office address
52 Crown Drive, Inverness, IV2 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TUG DEVELOPMENTS LTD 12 Oct 2006 - 27 Mar 2014