MILLER BURY ST. EDMUNDS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC308944

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 795 LIMITED 21 Sep 2006 - 28 Sep 2006