Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MATHERS (EAST END) LIMITED

Company number SC308905

Registered office address
Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (28) LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 30 Oct 2006