MATHERS (WEST END) LIMITED

Company number SC308904

Registered office address
Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (27) LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 30 Oct 2006