OSBORNE TERRACE LIMITED

Company number SC308223

Registered office address
Brown & Tawse Steelstock Ltd, Fowler Rd, West Pitkerro Industrial Estate, Dundee, DD5 3YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACE D'OR 649 LIMITED 07 Sep 2006 - 02 Nov 2006