THREE THISTLES PLC

Company number SC306747

Registered office address
163 Bath Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 4SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THISTLE PUB COMPANY III PLC 14 Aug 2006 - 01 Feb 2017