THE SECRET GARDEN OUTDOOR NURSERY

Company number SC304572

Registered office address
Edenbank House, 22 Crossgate, Cupar, Fife, KY15 5HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SECRET GARDEN @ MONIMAIL 27 Jun 2006 - 24 May 2007