FASKALLY CARE HOME LIMITED

Company number SC301531

Registered office address
Balhousie Care Group, Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, PH1 1RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOBBIN MILL CARE HOME (PITLOCHRY) LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 01 Jun 2006