WALDORF ONE LIMITED

Company number SC300334

Registered office address
C/O Turcan Connell Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (385) LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 26 May 2006