BEST BRAEHEAD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC298070

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp, 191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 390 LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 12 Oct 2006