Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENSON ELLIOT GP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC296517

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENSON ELLIOT REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 04 May 2006
LOTHIAN SHELF (370) LIMITED 02 Feb 2006 - 14 Mar 2006