TONI & GUY (GLASGOW ST VINCENT STREET) LIMITED

Company number SC296193

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2059 LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 09 Mar 2006