BRUNELLO LIMITED

Company number SC295508

Registered office address
Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (355) LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 17 Feb 2006