MOORFIELD (JEWEL HOTELS) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC294384

Registered office address
15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMVO 132 LIMITED 12 Dec 2005 - 02 Mar 2006