MACDONALD ESTATES FALKIRK PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC294383

Registered office address
112 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMVO 131 LIMITED 12 Dec 2005 - 14 Feb 2006